Gehe zum Inhalt, überspringe Menüs

 

Stadtverordnete und Ortsbeiräte

Stadtverordnete

Stadtverordnetenmitglieder (31)
  • 18 SPD-Fraktion
  • 9 CDU-Fraktion
  • 4 Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen
SPD-Fraktion

Stefan Lux (Fraktionsvorsitzender)
Ludwigstraße 9
Telefon: 6223

Ute Schneeberger
Am Mühlberg 6
Telefon: 5193

Christa Emmerich
Kirchweg-Allee 8
Telefon: 5612

Lothar Hartmann
Waldstraße 23
Telefon: 6532

Norbert Wolf
Fußhain 28
Telefon: 89373

Alwin Kneiske
Reitfeldstraße 33
Telefon: 6663

Hans-Peter Lang
Neuer Weg 2 5/10
Telefon: 7327

Justus Langer
Am Lindenbrunnen 16
Telefon: 0176 23223247

Torsten Lux
Hof Birkensee
Telefon: 970762

Marlen Dewitz
Bingenheimer Straße 29

Günter Lohmann
Lauterbacher Straße 44
Telefon: 06041 8563

Claus-Peter Opper
Hofgasse 15 a
Telefon: 7721

Dieter Richter
Friedberger Landstraße 37
Telefon: 89392

Silke Schmidt-Bernhardt
Am Meisenring 3

Mario Stelz
Wetteraustraße 25
Telefon: 970207

Bianka Stelz
Wetteraustraße 25
Telefon: 970207

Ulrike Stelz
Anton-Lux-Ring 6
Telefon: 207827

Torsten Trupp
Im Hartigfeldchen 17
Telefon: 917078

CDU-Fraktion

Christel Schmidt (Fraktionsvorsitzende)
Mockstädter Straße 10
Telefon: 89383

Nikolas Fischer
Gießener Straße 27

Ulrike Kummer
Querstraße 1
Telefon: 7635

Mario zur Löwen
Wickstädter Straße 74

Wolf-Rüdiger Pille
Gartenstraße 12
Telefon: 6901

Günter Schmidt
Am Dachsbau 13
Telefon: 5630

Karl-Gerhard Stiebeling
Am Schwimmbad 14
Telefon: 06041 4243

Reiner Wagner
Waldhof
Telefon: 6748

Christiane Wehrum-Hötzel
Reitfeldstraße 9
Telefon: 5868

Fraktion Bündnis 90/Die Grünen

Gudrun Neher (Fraktionsvorsitzende)
Feldbergstraße 2
Telefon: 7407

Gerhard Salz
Feldbergstraße 2
Telefon: 7407

Rashid Raza Shafiq
Altenstädter Straße 10

Maria Groß
Am Meisenring 11
Telefon: 06041 50352

Ortsbeiräte

Ortsbeirat Nieder-/Ober-Florstadt

Robert Nolte (Vorsitzender)
Seegartenstraße 8
Telefon: 5558

Hans-Peter Lang
Neuer Weg 2 5/10
Telefon: 7327

Holger Wenisch
Obergasse 5
Telefon: 7904

Karin Werner
Altenstädter Straße 32
Telefon: 970953

Bernd Hartmann
Kirchweg-Allee 1
Telefon: 7219

Lothar Hartmann
Waldstraße 23
Telefon: 6532

Marion Ihl
Wickstädter Straße 45
Telefon: 968224

Christiane Wehrum-Hötzel
Reitfeldstraße 9
Telefon: 5868

Walter Spruck
Fußhain 14
Telefon: 970313

Ortsbeirat Leidhecken

Marlen Dewitz (Vorsitzende)
Bingenheimer Straße 29

Richard Menzel
Steinweg 3
Telefon: 920201

Mira Heutzenröder
Bleichweg 15
Telefon: 4274

Justus Langer
Am Lindenbrunnen 16

Siegmar Wolf
Bingenheimer Straße 16
Telefon: 2246

Ortsbeirat Staden

Claus-Peter Opper (Vorsitzender)
Hofgasse 15 a
Telefon: 7721

Hagen Deis
Flandernring 17
Telefon: 7317

Bernhard Deis
Parkstraße 21
Telefon: 89192

Christel Schmidt
Mockstädter Straße 10
Telefon: 89383

Eckhard Rullmann
Mockstädter Straße 7
Telefon: 8411

Ortsbeirat Nieder-Mockstadt

Gerhard Stiebeling (Vorsitzender)
Am Schwimmbad 14
Telefon: 06041 4243

Jens Lohmann
Lauterbacher Straße 44
Telefon: 06041-9 0462

Karin Lohmann
Lauterbacher Straße 44
Telefon: 06041 8563

Stephan Mickel
Am Schwimmbad 18
Telefon: 06041 822787

Dietmar Schmidt
Friedrichstraße 30
Telefon: 06041 4559

Maria Groß
Am Meisenring 11
Telefon: 06041 50352

Ortsbeirat Stammheim

Horst Schmidt (Vorsitzender)
Schloßstraße 16 a
Telefon: 6512

Mario Stelz
Wetteraustraße 25
Telefon: 970207

Bianka Stelz
Wetteraustraße 25
Telefon: 970207

Reiner Wagner
Waldhof
Telefon: 6748

Nicolas Fischer
Gießener Straße 27
Telefon: 7978

Heidi Bauer-Klar
Taunusstraße 6
Telefon: 968583

Gerhard Salz
Feldbergstraße 2
Telefon: 7407