Gehe zum Inhalt, überspringe Menüs

 

Schulen des Main-Kinzig-Kreises

Kreisteil Gelnhausen

63619 Bad Orb
  • "Martinus-Schule" - Grund- u. Hauptschule
    Burgring 9
    Jochen Scheuch
    Telefon: 06052 2500
  • "Kreisrealschule"
    Michaelstraße 5
    Luzia Thümmes-Lehmann
    Telefon: 06052 1731
63599 Biebergemünd
  • OT Bieber
    Grundschule Biebertal
    Biebertalstraße 12
    Sonja Fey, befristet
    Telefon: 06050 1340
  • OT Kassel
    Grund-, Haupt u. Realschule
    "Alteburgschule"
    Spessartstraße 75
    Reiner Kuhn
    Telefon: 06050 97280 (HR) + 8016 (G)
  • OT Wirtheim
    Grundschule
    Schulstraße 8
    Nicole Seidel
    Telefon: 06050 7102
63633 Birstein
  • OT Birstein
    "Grundschule am Hasenwäldchen"
    Sudetenstraße 41
    Marita Schlägel
    Telefon: 06054 5200
  • OT Birstein
    Haupt- u. Realschule
    Sudetenstraße 41
    Michael Neeb
    Telefon: 06054 2305
  • OT Hettersroth
    "Haidefeldschule" - Förderschule
    Im Haidefeld 12
    Horst Matheja
    Telefon: 06054 5100
63636 Brachttal
  • OT Neuenschmidten
    Grundschule
    Jahnstraße 9
    Sylvia Kirchner
    Telefon: 06054 497
63639 Flörsbachtal
  • OT Lohrhaupten
    "Wilhelm-Hauff-Schule" - Grund- u. Hauptschule
    Gartenstraße 28
    Stephanie Rudolph
    Telefon: 06057 697
63579 Freigericht
  • OT Altenmittlau
    "Schule am Dorfplatz" - Grundschule
    Kegelbahnstraße 59
    Holger Kuhn
    Telefon: 06055 2202
  • OT Bernbach
    "Regenbogenschule" - Grundschule
    Regenbogenstraße 12
    Sylvia Schmidt
    Telefon: 06055 3440
  • OT Horbach
    "Schule der bunten Raben" - Grundschule
    Spessartblick 4
    Christina Spitzer
    Telefon: 06055 3003
  • OT Neuses
    "Konrad-Neumann-Schule" - Grundschule
    Schulstraße 3
    Heike Brieden
    Telefon: 06055 2205
  • OT Somborn
    "Bischof-Dr. Christian-Schreiber-Schule" - Grundschule
    Am weißen Stein 21
    Antje Micheel, kommissarisch
    Telefon: 06055 4837
  • OT Somborn
    "Kopernikusschule" - Kooperative Gesamtschule
    Konrad-Adenauer-Ring 25
    Anne-Maria Dörr
    Telefon: 06055 9159-0
    Fax 06055 9159-50
63571 Gelnhausen
  • St. T.Gelnhausen
    "Philipp-Reis-Schule" - Grund- u. Hauptschule
    Philipp-Reis-Straße 16
    Jochen Bühler
    Telefon: 06051 2102
    Fax 06051 15593
  • St.T. Gelnhausen
    "Kreisrealschule"
    Lohmühlenweg 32
    Anita Harff
    Telefon: 06051 915730
    Fax 06051 9157313
  • St. T. Gelnhausen
    "Grimmelshausen-Gymnasium" - Gymnasium
    In der Aue 3
    Friedrich Bell
    Telefon: 06051 17008
    Fax 06051 16986
  • St. T. Gelnhausen
    Berufliche Schulen
    Graslitzer-Straße 2-8
    Günter Rau
    Telefon: 06051 48130
  • St. T. Hailer
    "Ysenburgschule" - - Grund- u. Hauptschule
    Konrad-Schneider-Weg 7
    Birgit Hassel
    Telefon: 06051 69500
  • St.T. Höchst
    "Igelsgrundschule" - Grundschule
    Schulstraße 11
    Norbert Prinz
    Telefon: 06051 73800
  • St. T. Roth
    "Herzbergschule" - Grundschule
    Rathausstraße 1
    Bianca Hundur
    Telefon: 06051 4031
63584 Gründau
  • OT Hain-Gründau
    "Schule am Hain" - Grundschule
    Klammbornstraße 2
    Monika Dziambor
    Telefon: 06058 8773
  • OT Lieblos
    "Kinzigtalschule" - Grundschule
    Büdinger Straße 11 a
    Sonja Blättner
    Telefon: 06051 5802
  • OT Mittelgründau
    "Schule am Hofgut" - Grundschule
    Hofweg 1
    Andreas Schmidt
    Telefon: 06058 8457
  • OT Rothenbergen
    "Anton-Calaminus-Schule" - Grund,- Haupt- u. Realschule
    Niedergründauer 17
    Thorsten Retzlaff, kommissarisch
    Telefon: 06051 2811
63594 Hasselroth
  • OT Gondsroth
    "Alte Dorfschule" - Grundschule
    Schulstraße 14
    Anja Noller
    Telefon: 06055 84635
  • OT Neuenhaßlau
    "Hasselbachschule" - Grundschule
    Bornwiesenweg 20
    Mechthild Bauscher
    Telefon: 06055 2866
  • OT Niedermittlau
    "Auwiesenschule" - Grundschule
    Taunustraße 4-6
    Holger Kuhn, kommissarisch
    Telefon: 06055 2611
63637 Jossgrund
  • OT Oberndorf
    "Jossatal-Schule" - Grund- u. Hauptschule
    Schulstraße 12-14
    Stephanie Noll
    Telefon: 06059 411
63589 Linsengericht
  • OT Altenhaßlau
    "Hasela-Schule" - Grundschule
    Brentanostraße 1-3
    Simone Weißpfennig
    Telefon: 06051 71630
  • OT Altenhaßlau
    "Brentanoschule" - Regionales Beratungs- und Förderzentrum
    Brentanostraße 1-3
    Ulrike Ding
    Telefon: 06051 72066
  • OT Altenhaßlau
    "Martinsschule" - Förderschule
    Brentanostraße 9
    Dietmar Farnung
    Telefon: 06051 97530
  • OT Eidengesäß
    "Geisbergschule" - Grundschule
    Schulstraße 29
    Constanze Jauck
    Telefon: 06051 71364
63607 Wächtersbach
  • St. T. Aufenau
    Grundschule
    Frankfurter Straße 26
    Wolfgang Czech
    Telefon: 06053 2322
  • St. T. Wächtersbach
    "Kinderbrücke" - Grundschule
    Gelnhäuser Straße 7
    Susi Seidel
    Telefon: 06053 1845
  • St. T. Wächtersbach
    "Friedrich-August-Genth-Schule" - Kooperative Gesamtschule
    Gelnhäuser Straße 1-5
    Gerhard Gleis
    Telefon: 06053 61580
Kreisteil Hanau

63486 Bruchköbel
  • "Heinrich-Böll-Schule" - Integrierte Gesamtschule
    Pestalozzistraße 1
    Ernst Münz
    Telefon: 06181 98205-0
  • "Frida-Kahlo-Schule" - Förderschule
    Am Atzelsgraben 1
    Bettina Roeschen
    Telefon: 06181 364660
  • "Georg-Christoph-Lichtenberg-Oberstufen-Gymnasium"
    Pestalozzistraße 1
    Karin Rosbach
    Telefon: 06181 71078
  • "Haingartenschule" - Grundschule
    Ludwig-Erhard-Straße 17
    Matthias Döbel
    Telefon: 06181 77790
  • St. T. Roßdorf
    "Brückenschule" - Grundschule
    Blochbachstraße 17
    Edith Köppel
    Telefon: 06181 75350
63526 Erlensee
  • St. T. Langendiebach
    Grundschule Langendiebach
    Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 22, N.N.
    Telefon: 06183 2566
  • St. T. Rückingen
    "Georg-Büchner-Schule" - Integrierte Gesamtschule
    Langendiebacher Straße 35
    Marcus Thom
    Telefon: 06183 9201-0
  • St. T. Rückingen
    "Schule am Eulenhof" - Grundschule
    Langendiebacher Straße 35
    Barbara Ziegler
    Telefon: 06183 3043
  • St. T. Rückingen
    Grundschule Rückingen
    Brückenstraße 38
    Beate Hess
    Telefon: 06183 1495
63538 Großkrotzenburg
  • Geschwister-Scholl-Schule - Grundschule
    Schulstraße 12
    Stefan Jäger
    Telefon: 06186 1440
63546 Hammersbach
  • OT Marköbel
    "Astrid-Lindgren-Schule" - Grundschule
    Köbler Weg 46 - 50
    Christina Hohmann
    Telefon: 06185 2381
63505 Langenselbold
  • "Käthe-Kollwitz-Schule" - Integrierte Gesamtschule
    Ringstraße 55
    Klaus-Peter Hamann
    Telefon: 06184 929090
  • "Fröbelschule" - Förderschule
    Rhönstraße 67,
    Doris Mohn
    Telefon: 06184 902333
  • "Schule an der Gründau" - Grundschule
    Bremesgasse 13-15
    Lonie Linneberger-Ludwig
    Telefon: 06184 3396
  • "Schule am Weinberg" - Grundschule
    Rhönstraße 67
    Martina Leukert
    Telefon: 06184 2881
63477 Maintal
  • St. T. Dörnigheim
    Grund-, Haupt- und Realschule
    "Werner-von-Siemens-Schule"
    Ascher Straße 60
    Rainer Kühhirt
    Telefon: 06181 492300
  • "Wilhelm-Busch-Schule" - Grundschule
    Siemensallee 6
    Georg Metzger
    Telefon: 06181 45700
  • St. T. Bischofsheim
    "Albert-Einstein-Schule" - Gymnasium
    Goethestraße 61
    Claus Wörn
    Telefon: 06109 76520
  • "Erich-Kästner-Schule" - Integrierte Gesamtschule
    Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 51
    Birgit Hurst
    Telefon: 06109 7634-60
  • "Waldschule" - Grundschule
    Waldstraße 3
    Irene Morgenstern
    Telefon: 06109 64005
  • "Villa Kunterbunt" - Grundschule
    Goethestraße 61
    Stefan Weidner
    Telefon: 06109 605117
  • St. T. Hochstadt
    "Fritz-Schubert-Schule" - Grundschule
    Bücherweg 19,
    Maria Schloer-Konken
    Telefon: 06181 431950
  • "Adolph-Diesterweg-Schule" - Regionales Beratungs- und Förderzentrum
    Bücherweg 19
    Werner Brodt
    Telefon: 06181 431661
  • St. T. Wachenbuchen
    "Büchertalschule" - Grundschule
    Mittelbucher Straße 60
    Anne Hahn
    Telefon: 06181 72310
63543 Neuberg
  • OT Ravolzhausen
    "Erich-Simdorn-Schule" - Grundschule
    Rüdigheimer Straße 28
    Silke Burhenne
    Telefon: 06183 3401
61130 Nidderau
  • St. T. Heldenbergen
    "Bertha-von-Suttner-Schule" - Integrierte Gesamtschule
    Konrad-Adenauer-Allee
    Manuela Brademann
    Telefon: 06187 1433
  • St. T. Heldenbergen
    "Albert-Schweitzer-Schule" - Grundschule
    Johannesweg 27
    Ina Wegener
    Telefon: 06187 900893
  • St. T. Windecken
    "Kurt-Schumacher-Schule" - Grundschule
    Rudolf-Walther-Platz 1
    Monika Glund-Krohne
    Telefon: 06187 22043
  • St. T. Ostheim
    Grundschule
    Jahnstraße 2
    Sieglinde Schmidt-Altmann
    Telefon: 06187 22111
  • St. T. Ostheim
    "Johann-Hinrich-Wichern-Schule - Regionales Beratungs- und Förderzentrum
    Jahnstraße 2
    Sabine Weiss
    Telefon: 06187 24486
  • St. T. Eichen
    "Paul-Maar-Schule" - Grundschule
    Schulstraße 7
    Silvia Garcia Marques Fernandes
    Telefon: 06187 22528
61138 Niederdorfelden
  • "Struwwelpeterschule" - Grundschule
    Burgstraße 4
    Harald Schramm
    Telefon: 06101 34337
63517 Rodenbach
  • OT Niederrodenbach
    "Adolf-Reichwein-Schule" - Grund-, Haupt- u. Realschule mit Förderstufe
    Alzenauer Straße 25
    Marika Just, kommissarisch
    Telefon: 06184 50081
63549 Ronneburg
  • OT Hüttengesäß
    "Ronneburgschule" - Grundschule
    Tannenweg 9
    Christine Schäfer
    Telefon: 06184 7909
61137 Schöneck
  • OT Kilianstädten
    "Friedrich-Ebert-Schule" - Grundschule
    Bleichstraße 9
    Bernhard Engel
    Telefon: 06187 5035
  • OT Büdesheim
    "Sterntalerschule" - Grundschule
    Wiesenau 3, Anita Jost
    Telefon: 06187 6174
Kreisteil Schlüchtern

63628 Bad Soden-Salmünster
  • St. T. Bad Soden
    "Grundschule an der Salz"
    Sebastian-Herbst-Straße 10
    Waltrun Geisen
    Telefon: 06056 8229
  • St. T. Kerbersdorf
    "Grundschule Kerbersdorf"
    Schulweg 1a
    Anett Huth, kommissarisch
    Telefon: 06056 8661
  • St. T. Romsthal
    "Grundschule Romsthal"
    Georg-Kind-Straße 1
    Anett Huth
    Telefon: 06056 8354
  • St. T. Salmünster
    "Henry-Harnischfeger-Schule" - Integrierte Gesamtschule
    Frankfurter Straße 67
    Katharina Heinen
    Telefon: 06056 20980
36381 Schlüchtern
  • St. T. Elm
    "Elmerland-Schule" - Grundschule
    Huttener Straße 13
    Karina Drechsler
    Telefon: 06661 6210
  • St. T. Herolz
    Grundschule Herolz
    Brückenauer Straße 85
    Sandra Kröner
    Telefon: 06661 5670
  • St. T. Vollmerz
    Grundschule Vollmerz
    Hinkelhofer Straße 14
    Sabine Jahn
    Telefon: 06664 4184
  • St. T. Wallroth
    "Landrückenschule" - Grundschule
    Am Köllerfeld 8
    Hartmut Matthias
    Telefon: 06661 4451
  • St. T. Schlüchtern
    "Bergwinkel-Grundschule"
    Struthweg 39
    Iris Müller
    Telefon: 06661 6074940
  • St. T. Schlüchtern
    "Stadtschule" - Haupt- u. Realschule
    Lotichiusstraße 29,
    Karsten Günder, befristet
    Telefon: 06661 91120
  • St. T. Schlüchtern
    "Heinrich-Hehrmann-Schule" - Förderschule
    In den Sauren Wiesen 2
    Elmar Feuerstein
    Telefon: 06661 4091
  • St. T. Schlüchtern
    "Bergwinkelschule" - Regionales Beratungs- und Förderzentrum
    Am Schwimmbad 1
    Georg Müller
    Telefon: 06661 7472530
  • St. T. Schlüchtern
    "Kinzigschule" - Berufliche Schulen
    In den Sauren Wiesen 17
    Karsten Günder
    Telefon: 06661 747490
  • St. T. Schlüchtern
    "Ulrich-von-Hutten-Gymnasium"
    Im Kloster 1
    Hans-Michael Mahr
    Telefon: 06661 96250
36391 Sinntal
  • OT Jossa
    "Grundschule Jossa"
    Spessartstraße 4
    Doris Susanne Glück (kom.)
    Telefon: 06665 387
  • OT Mottgers
    "Grundschule an der Sinn"
    Brückenstraße 2
    Andrea Mayer, befristet
    Telefon: 06664 8317
  • OT Oberzell
    "Alfred-Kühnert-Schule"
    Alfred-Kühnert-Straße 6
    Andrea Mayer
    Telefon: 06664 7606
  • OT Sannerz
    "Grundschule Sannerz"
    Birkenweg 7
    Janet Weigand, befristet
    Telefon: 06664 4112
  • OT Weichersbach
    "Grundschule Weichersbach"
    Forellenweg 4
    Janet Weigand, befristet
    Telefon: 06664 570
  • OT Sterbfritz
    "Mittelpunktschule Kinzigquelle" - Grundschule
    Seemeweg 21
    Janet Weigand
    Telefon: 06664 256
  • OT Sterbfritz
    "Sprachheilschule"
    Seemeweg 21
    Elke Reitz
    Telefon: 06664 402295
    Fax 06664 402296
  • OT Altengronau
    "Hans-Elm-Schule" - Grund-, Haupt- u. Realschule
    Schulstraße 23,
    Jochen Scheuch, befristet
    Telefon: 06665 277
  • OT Züntersbach
    "Grundschule Züntersbach"
    Kasseler Straße 7
    Andrea Mayer, befristet
    Telefon: 09741 930587
36396 Steinau
  • St. T. Hintersteinau
    "Grundschule Hintersteinau"
    Zum Rossbach 10
    Hartmut Matthias, kommissarisch
    Telefon: 06666 231
  • St. T. Marjoß
    "Grundschule Marjoß"
    Zum Finkenrain 17
    Jochen Scheuch, befristet
    Telefon: 06660 1417
  • St. T. Steinau
    "Brüder-Grimm-Schule" - Grund-, Haupt- u. Realschule m. Förderstufe
    Schloßstraße 22
    Guido Seib
    Telefon: 06663 809840
  • St. T. Ulmbach
    "Bilzbergschule" - Grundschule
    Alte Steinauer Straße 8
    Kornelia Fußnegger
    Telefon: 06667 464